Mueller Pallets Kids Division (12 & Under)

Place, Name, Area Caught, Species, Pounds

1 Toby Kaliszewski NW Bass 2.36
2 Kaidyn Kephal SW Bass 1.79
3 Owen Otterblad N  Bass 2.37
4 Karson Breun N  Bass 1.96
5 Jason Decker N  Crappie 1.16
6 Luka Lessing NE Bass 2.38
7 Kaden Rick NE Bass 2.24
8 Ivy Olson NE Bass 2.17
9 Shayla Hoiland NE Bass 1.55
10 Cael Copp SE Bass 1.81

Top 100 2021 Fish

Place, Name, Area Caught, Species, Pounds

1 David Havermann NW Bass 2.78
2 Darryl Parsons SW Bass 2.51
3 Christian Ode NE Bass 2.51
4 Gunner Cleveland S  Bass 2.46
5 Justin Gondzar S  Bass 2.43
6 Tavern Meinberg S  Bass 2.38
7 Luka Lessing NE Bass 2.38
8 Owen Otterblad N Bass 2.37
9 Toby Kaliszewski NW Bass 2.36
10 Randy Stahl NW Bass 2.3
11 Adam Meyer NW Bass 2.3
12 David Havermann NW Bass 2.29
13 Jason Wolthuizen SW Bass 2.27
14 Erick Moser NW Bass 2.24
15 Kaden Rick NE Bass 2.24
16 Jesse Rick NE Bass 2.2
17 Luke Muckey NW Bass 2.17
18 Ivy Olson NE Bass 2.17
19 Michael Allen NE Bass 2.12
20 Mark Schlaffman NE Bass 2.11
21 Brandon Bausch NE Bass 2.1
22 Channing Aker NW Bass 2.09
23 Braxton King S  Bass 2.07
24 Jesse Otterblad N Bass 2.05
25 Kaidyn Kaliszewski N Walleye 2.03
26 Erict Mason NW Bass 2.03
27 Tim Skadsen NE Bass 2.03
28 Jesse Rick NE Bass 2.02
29 Michelle Buckingham NW Bass 2
30 Karson Kreun N Bass 1.96
31 Allan Hale NE Bass 1.96
32 Paul Aker N Bass 1.95
33 Jake Zeleny NE Bass 1.95
34 Paul Ode NE Bass 1.91
35 Jeff Smith SE Bass 1.89
36 Julie Brown NW Bass 1.88
37 Isaac Hoime NW Bass 1.87
38 David Berhardt NW Bass 1.87
39 Skip Haas NE Bass 1.86
40 Drew Anderson SW Bass 1.85
41 Lukas Chenoweth NE Bass 1.84
42 Nolan Fortuna NE Bass 1.84
43 Joel Pranger NE Bass 1.81
44 Cael Copp SE Bass 1.81
45 Kaidyn Kephal SW Bass 1.79
46 Joe Jellis N Bass 1.78
47 Becky Nelson NE Bass 1.78
48 Alex Peck N Bass 1.76
49 Kylie Boterman N Bass 1.76
50 Brayden Bohmuller S  Bass 1.73
51 Paul Ode NE Bass 1.71
52 Mark Schlaffman NE Bass 1.71
53 Erial Masen NW Bass 1.7
54 Austin Kahler NE Bass 1.69
55 Joe Jellis N Bass 1.68
56 Erik Lobback SE Bass 1.68
57 Jesse Lafrenz NE Bass 1.66
58 Lauren Fudders N Bass 1.65
59 Joe Hall N Bass 1.65
60 Travis Bulkrman S  Bass 1.64
61 Bryce Christie NW Bass 1.6
62 Jeff Hall N Bass 1.6
63 Braxton King S  Bass 1.6
64 Samuel Even NE Bass 1.6
65 Toby Kaliszewski NE Bass 1.57
66 Shayla Hoiland NE Bass 1.55
67 Trent Neu S  Crappie 1.53
68 Fisher Flanagen NE Bass 1.53
69 Jack Cleveland S  Bass 1.52
70 Frank Schulker NW Crappie 1.47
71 Don Audas NW Bass 1.42
72 Kyle Hopkins N Bass 1.39
73 Michelle Buckingham NW Bass 1.38
74 Luke Muckey NW Crappie 1.24
75 Jesse Otterblad N Bass 1.21
76 David Glavwe SE Crappie 1.21
77 Jason Decker N Crappie 1.16
78 Jared Swartzbaugh S  Bass 1.16
79 Wes Carey S  Crappie 1.1
80 Max Husman N Walleye 1.04
81 Kevin Hustrand NW Bass 1.03
82 Griffin Hale NE Walleye 1
83 Jack Cleveland S  Perch 0.93
84 Herb Bengford NE Bluegill 0.9
85 Ethan Ericsson NE Perch 0.9
86 Brandon Schultz NE Bass 0.87
87 Matilyn Fudders NW Crappie 0.83
88 Shannon Voegele S  Crappie 0.83
89 Colin Potts S  Bluegill 0.8
90 Kaden Hart NE Perch 0.79
91 Jada Sinkgraven SW Perch 0.77
92 Conner McNamara NW Crappie 0.75
93 Jeff Viereck NW Crappie 0.75
94 Kade Kriche N Perch 0.75
95 James Bullerman S  Crappie 0.73
96 Paul Carnette S  Perch 0.73
97 Jada Sinkgraven SW Bass 0.72
98 Carter Stephenson S  Perch 0.71
99 Zach Rutten NE Crappie 0.71
100 Owen Ruud NE Perch 0.71

​​​​​​​​Prices           Prizes   

Album Note: This is a link to a Google photo album. You should not have to install google on your system or phone. If you are having issues viewing please copy and paste the link below in a browser and view it from there.

​https://photos.app.goo.gl/w7HH8VAGqqGN83eu8 


Mueller Pallets Teen Division (13 to 17)

Place, Name, Area Caught, Species, Pounds

1 Gunner Cleveland S Bass 2.46
2 Channing Aker NW Bass 2.09
3 Isaac Hoime NW Bass 1.87
4 Lukas Chenoweth NE Bass 1.84
5 Brayden Bohmuller S Bass 1.73
6 Jeff Hall N  Bass 1.6
7 Samuel Even NE Bass 1.6
8 Fisher Flanagen NE Bass 1.53
9 Don Audas NW Bass 1.42
10 Ethan Ericsson NE Perch 0.9

Biggest Fish Species

Species, Weight, Area Caught, Name

Bass 2.78  NW David  Havermann
Walleye 2.03  N Kaidyn Kaliszewski
Crappie 1.53  S  Trent Neu
Perch 0.93 S  Jack  Cleveland
Bluegill 0.9 NE  Herb Bengford